Campionato femminile serie A2
- Girone Nord
- Classifica
- Marcatori
Andata
Giornata 1ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
15/01/2006 14.00 | Osimo Nuoto - R.N. Bologna | 8 - 6 | |
15/01/2006 15.30 | R.N. Bogliasco - Coser Nuoto | 9 - 4 | |
15/01/2006 15.30 | Tr. Buscaglia Rapallo - Can. Milano | 24 - 4 | |
15/01/2006 15.00 | Varese Olona - Lerici Sport | 14 - 6 | |
15/01/2006 15.00 | I.C. Bentegodi VR - Systema Pompea BS | 8 - 12 |
Giornata 2ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
22/01/2006 15.30 | R.N. Bologna - Tr. Buscaglia Rapallo | 11 - 15 | |
22/01/2006 14.00 | Systema Pompea BS - Osimo Nuoto | 7 - 19 | |
22/01/2006 12.00 | Coser Nuoto - Varese Olona | 9 - 18 | |
22/01/2006 14.30 | Lerici Sport - I.C. Bentegodi VR | 16 - 9 | |
22/01/2006 13.30 | Can. Milano - R.N. Bogliasco | 4 - 12 |
Giornata 3ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
29/01/2006 15.30 | R.N. Bogliasco - R.N. Bologna | 7 - 8 | |
29/01/2006 14.00 | Systema Pompea BS - Can. Milano | 8 - 3 | |
29/01/2006 14.30 | Lerici Sport - Coser Nuoto | 10 - 9 | |
29/01/2006 15.30 | Tr. Buscaglia Rapallo - Osimo Nuoto | 13 - 10 | |
29/01/2006 15.00 | I.C. Bentegodi VR - Varese Olona | 3 - 13 |
Giornata 4ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
05/02/2006 14.00 | Osimo Nuoto - Lerici Sport | 6 - 5 | |
05/02/2006 15.30 | R.N. Bologna - Can. Milano | 15 - 6 | |
05/02/2006 12.00 | Coser Nuoto - I.C. Bentegodi VR | 13 - 14 | |
05/02/2006 15.30 | Tr. Buscaglia Rapallo - Systema Pompea BS | 23 - 5 | |
05/02/2006 15.00 | Varese Olona - R.N. Bogliasco | 10 - 5 |
Giornata 5ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
12/02/2006 15.30 | R.N. Bogliasco - I.C. Bentegodi VR | 11 - 6 | |
12/02/2006 14.00 | Systema Pompea BS - Varese Olona | 7 - 20 | |
12/02/2006 12.00 | Coser Nuoto - R.N. Bologna | 5 - 11 | |
12/02/2006 14.30 | Lerici Sport - Tr. Buscaglia Rapallo | 8 - 17 | |
12/02/2006 13.30 | Can. Milano - Osimo Nuoto | 3 - 9 |
Giornata 6ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
19/02/2006 14.00 | Osimo Nuoto - Coser Nuoto | 13 - 4 | |
19/02/2006 15.30 | R.N. Bogliasco - Lerici Sport | 4 - 4 | |
19/02/2006 15.30 | R.N. Bologna - Systema Pompea BS | 12 - 4 | |
19/02/2006 15.00 | Varese Olona - Can. Milano | 19 - 5 | |
19/02/2006 15.00 | I.C. Bentegodi VR - Tr. Buscaglia Rapallo | 1 - 18 |
Giornata 7ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
26/02/2006 14.00 | Osimo Nuoto - I.C. Bentegodi VR | 10 - 6 | |
26/02/2006 15.30 | R.N. Bologna - Varese Olona | 9 - 10 | |
26/02/2006 14.00 | Systema Pompea BS - R.N. Bogliasco | 4 - 6 | |
26/02/2006 13.30 | Can. Milano - Lerici Sport | 7 - 10 | |
26/02/2006 15.30 | Tr. Buscaglia Rapallo - Coser Nuoto | 16 - 8 |
Giornata 8ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
05/03/2006 15.30 | R.N. Bogliasco - Osimo Nuoto | 9 - 5 | |
05/03/2006 12.00 | Coser Nuoto - Can. Milano | 5 - 5 | |
05/03/2006 14.30 | Lerici Sport - Systema Pompea BS | 13 - 9 | |
05/03/2006 15.00 | Varese Olona - Tr. Buscaglia Rapallo | 12 - 8 | |
05/03/2006 15.00 | I.C. Bentegodi VR - R.N. Bologna | 3 - 13 |
Giornata 9ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
12/03/2006 14.00 | Osimo Nuoto - Varese Olona | 12 - 9 | |
12/03/2006 15.30 | R.N. Bologna - Lerici Sport | 9 - 7 | |
12/03/2006 14.00 | Systema Pompea BS - Coser Nuoto | 6 - 11 | |
12/03/2006 13.30 | Can. Milano - I.C. Bentegodi VR | 4 - 2 | |
12/03/2006 15.30 | Tr. Buscaglia Rapallo - R.N. Bogliasco | 12 - 9 |
Ritorno
Giornata 1ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2006 15.30 | R.N. Bologna - Osimo Nuoto | 7 - 6 | |
19/03/2006 14.00 | Systema Pompea BS - I.C. Bentegodi VR | 9 - 9 | |
19/03/2006 12.00 | Coser Nuoto - R.N. Bogliasco | 4 - 3 | |
19/03/2006 14.30 | Lerici Sport - Varese Olona | 10 - 17 | |
19/03/2006 13.30 | Can. Milano - Tr. Buscaglia Rapallo | 3 - 15 |
Giornata 2ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
26/03/2006 14.00 | Osimo Nuoto - Systema Pompea BS | 10 - 3 | |
26/03/2006 15.30 | R.N. Bogliasco - Can. Milano | 15 - 4 | |
26/03/2006 15.30 | Tr. Buscaglia Rapallo - R.N. Bologna | 11 - 6 | |
26/03/2006 15.00 | Varese Olona - Coser Nuoto | 14 - 6 | |
26/03/2006 15.00 | I.C. Bentegodi VR - Lerici Sport | 7 - 10 |
Giornata 3ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
02/04/2006 14.00 | Osimo Nuoto - Tr. Buscaglia Rapallo | 9 - 11 | |
02/04/2006 15.30 | R.N. Bologna - R.N. Bogliasco | 7 - 4 | |
02/04/2006 12.00 | Coser Nuoto - Lerici Sport | 9 - 5 | |
02/04/2006 13.30 | Can. Milano - Systema Pompea BS | 7 - 7 | |
02/04/2006 15.00 | Varese Olona - I.C. Bentegodi VR | 15 - 6 |
Giornata 4ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
09/04/2006 15.30 | R.N. Bogliasco - Varese Olona | 6 - 7 | |
09/04/2006 14.00 | Systema Pompea BS - Tr. Buscaglia Rapallo | 5 - 16 | |
09/04/2006 14.30 | Lerici Sport - Osimo Nuoto | 6 - 13 | |
09/04/2006 13.30 | Can. Milano - R.N. Bologna | 4 - 5 | |
09/04/2006 15.00 | I.C. Bentegodi VR - Coser Nuoto | 7 - 10 |
Giornata 5ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
30/04/2006 14.00 | Osimo Nuoto - Can. Milano | 15 - 2 | |
30/04/2006 15.30 | R.N. Bologna - Coser Nuoto | 11 - 4 | |
30/04/2006 15.30 | Tr. Buscaglia Rapallo - Lerici Sport | 12 - 4 | |
30/04/2006 15.00 | Varese Olona - Systema Pompea BS | 12 - 7 | |
30/04/2006 15.00 | I.C. Bentegodi VR - R.N. Bogliasco | 5 - 11 |
Giornata 6ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
07/05/2006 14.00 | Systema Pompea BS - R.N. Bologna | 3 - 11 | |
07/05/2006 12.00 | Coser Nuoto - Osimo Nuoto | 9 - 11 | |
07/05/2006 14.30 | Lerici Sport - R.N. Bogliasco | 6 - 10 | |
07/05/2006 13.30 | Can. Milano - Varese Olona | 0 - 17 | |
07/05/2006 15.30 | Tr. Buscaglia Rapallo - I.C. Bentegodi VR | 23 - 9 |
Giornata 7ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
14/05/2006 15.30 | R.N. Bogliasco - Systema Pompea BS | 11 - 5 | |
14/05/2006 12.00 | Coser Nuoto - Tr. Buscaglia Rapallo | 4 - 12 | |
14/05/2006 14.30 | Lerici Sport - Can. Milano | 10 - 10 | |
14/05/2006 15.00 | Varese Olona - R.N. Bologna | 12 - 5 | |
14/05/2006 15.00 | I.C. Bentegodi VR - Osimo Nuoto | 5 - 9 |
Giornata 8ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
21/05/2006 | Osimo Nuoto - R.N. Bogliasco | 7 - 6 | |
21/05/2006 | R.N. Bologna - I.C. Bentegodi VR | 11 - 5 | |
21/05/2006 | Systema Pompea BS - Lerici Sport | 5 - 10 | |
21/05/2006 | Can. Milano - Coser Nuoto | 6 - 7 | |
21/05/2006 | Tr. Buscaglia Rapallo - Varese Olona | 8 - 2 |
Giornata 9ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
28/05/2006 | R.N. Bogliasco - Tr. Buscaglia Rapallo | 3 - 8 | |
28/05/2006 | Coser Nuoto - Systema Pompea BS | 10 - 6 | |
28/05/2006 | Lerici Sport - R.N. Bologna | 5 - 7 | |
28/05/2006 | Varese Olona - Osimo Nuoto | 19 - 6 | |
28/05/2006 | I.C. Bentegodi VR - Can. Milano | 4 - 6 |