Campionato maschile serie A1
- Girone Sud
- Classifica
- Marcatori
Andata
Giornata 1ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
18/11/2005 19.30 | Rari Nantes Bogliasco - Sp Energia Siciliana Catania | 8 - 9 | scheda |
19/11/2005 14.45 | Rari Nantes Florentia - ElettroGreen Camogli | 12 - 7 | scheda |
19/11/2005 14.45 | Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova - IGM Ortigia | 7 - 5 | scheda |
19/11/2005 14.45 | S.S. Lazio Nuoto - Banca Nuova Telimar Palermo | 10 - 8 | scheda |
Giornata 2ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
26/11/2005 14.45 | Banca Nuova Telimar Palermo - Rari Nantes Florentia | 5 - 8 | scheda |
26/11/2005 14.45 | Sp Energia Siciliana Catania - Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova | 6 - 9 | scheda |
26/11/2005 14.45 | ElettroGreen Camogli - S.S. Lazio Nuoto | 13 - 7 | scheda |
26/11/2005 14.45 | IGM Ortigia - Rari Nantes Bogliasco | 19 - 11 | scheda |
Giornata 3ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
30/11/2005 20.30 | Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova - Rari Nantes Bogliasco | 9 - 8 | scheda |
30/11/2005 20.30 | ElettroGreen Camogli - Banca Nuova Telimar Palermo | 17 - 9 | scheda |
30/11/2005 20.30 | S.S. Lazio Nuoto - Rari Nantes Florentia | 5 - 13 | scheda |
30/11/2005 20.30 | Sp Energia Siciliana Catania - IGM Ortigia | 10 - 10 | scheda |
Giornata 4ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
02/12/2005 19.30 | Banca Nuova Telimar Palermo - Sp Energia Siciliana Catania | 11 - 10 | scheda |
03/12/2005 14.45 | S.S. Lazio Nuoto - Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova | 8 - 9 | scheda |
03/12/2005 14.45 | Rari Nantes Bogliasco - ElettroGreen Camogli | 11 - 11 | scheda |
03/12/2005 14.45 | Rari Nantes Florentia - IGM Ortigia | 11 - 8 | scheda |
Giornata 5ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
17/12/2005 14.45 | IGM Ortigia - S.S. Lazio Nuoto | 11 - 9 | scheda |
17/12/2005 14.45 | Rari Nantes Bogliasco - Banca Nuova Telimar Palermo | 14 - 8 | scheda |
17/12/2005 14.45 | Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova - Rari Nantes Florentia | 6 - 10 | scheda |
17/12/2005 14.45 | Sp Energia Siciliana Catania - ElettroGreen Camogli | 8 - 10 | scheda |
Giornata 6ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
06/01/2006 19.30 | ElettroGreen Camogli - Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova | 8 - 7 | scheda |
07/01/2006 14.45 | S.S. Lazio Nuoto - Rari Nantes Bogliasco | 7 - 8 | scheda |
07/01/2006 14.45 | Rari Nantes Florentia - Sp Energia Siciliana Catania | 9 - 8 | scheda |
07/01/2006 14.45 | Banca Nuova Telimar Palermo - IGM Ortigia | 9 - 11 | scheda |
Giornata 7ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
14/01/2006 14.45 | Sp Energia Siciliana Catania - S.S. Lazio Nuoto | 7 - 6 | scheda |
14/01/2006 14.45 | Rari Nantes Bogliasco - Rari Nantes Florentia | 12 - 13 | scheda |
14/01/2006 14.45 | Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova - Banca Nuova Telimar Palermo | 8 - 7 | scheda |
14/01/2006 14.45 | IGM Ortigia - ElettroGreen Camogli | 8 - 8 | scheda |
Ritorno
Giornata 1ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
21/01/2006 14.45 | IGM Ortigia - Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova | 11 - 10 | scheda |
21/01/2006 14.45 | Sp Energia Siciliana Catania - Rari Nantes Bogliasco | 6 - 6 | scheda |
21/01/2006 14.45 | Banca Nuova Telimar Palermo - S.S. Lazio Nuoto | 9 - 9 | scheda |
21/01/2006 14.45 | ElettroGreen Camogli - Rari Nantes Florentia | 11 - 9 | scheda |
Giornata 2ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
03/02/2006 19.30 | S.S. Lazio Nuoto - ElettroGreen Camogli | 6 - 10 | scheda |
04/02/2006 14.45 | Rari Nantes Bogliasco - IGM Ortigia | 15 - 14 | scheda |
04/02/2006 14.45 | Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova - Sp Energia Siciliana Catania | 8 - 7 | scheda |
04/02/2006 14.45 | Rari Nantes Florentia - Banca Nuova Telimar Palermo | 12 - 6 | scheda |
Giornata 3ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
07/02/2006 20.30 | Rari Nantes Bogliasco - Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova | 8 - 8 | scheda |
07/02/2006 20.30 | Rari Nantes Florentia - S.S. Lazio Nuoto | 8 - 9 | scheda |
07/02/2006 20.30 | Banca Nuova Telimar Palermo - ElettroGreen Camogli | 8 - 12 | scheda |
07/02/2006 15.00 | IGM Ortigia - Sp Energia Siciliana Catania | 9 - 6 | scheda |
Giornata 4ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
11/02/2006 14.45 | ElettroGreen Camogli - Rari Nantes Bogliasco | 12 - 13 | scheda |
11/02/2006 14.45 | IGM Ortigia - Rari Nantes Florentia | 9 - 6 | scheda |
11/02/2006 14.45 | Sp Energia Siciliana Catania - Banca Nuova Telimar Palermo | 13 - 5 | scheda |
11/02/2006 14.45 | Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova - S.S. Lazio Nuoto | 10 - 10 | scheda |
Giornata 5ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
18/02/2006 14.45 | Rari Nantes Florentia - Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova | 11 - 7 | scheda |
18/02/2006 14.45 | Banca Nuova Telimar Palermo - Rari Nantes Bogliasco | 10 - 11 | scheda |
18/02/2006 14.45 | S.S. Lazio Nuoto - IGM Ortigia | 5 - 10 | scheda |
18/02/2006 14.45 | ElettroGreen Camogli - Sp Energia Siciliana Catania | 11 - 4 | scheda |
Giornata 6ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
25/02/2006 14.45 | IGM Ortigia - Banca Nuova Telimar Palermo | 8 - 7 | scheda |
25/02/2006 14.45 | Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova - ElettroGreen Camogli | 9 - 7 | scheda |
25/02/2006 14.45 | Rari Nantes Bogliasco - S.S. Lazio Nuoto | 8 - 5 | scheda |
25/02/2006 14.45 | Sp Energia Siciliana Catania - Rari Nantes Florentia | 10 - 10 | scheda |
Giornata 7ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
11/03/2006 14.45 | Banca Nuova Telimar Palermo - Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova | 5 - 11 | scheda |
11/03/2006 14.45 | ElettroGreen Camogli - IGM Ortigia | 8 - 9 | scheda |
11/03/2006 14.45 | Rari Nantes Florentia - Rari Nantes Bogliasco | 15 - 10 | scheda |
11/03/2006 14.45 | S.S. Lazio Nuoto - Sp Energia Siciliana Catania | 11 - 5 | scheda |