Campionato maschile serie A2
- Girone Sud
- Classifica
- Marcatori
Andata
Giornata 1ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
05/12/2009 15.00 | C.C. Ortigia - R.N. Nuoto Salerno | 11 - 7 | |
05/12/2009 15.00 | NC Civitavecchia - Famila Muri Antichi | 22 - 7 | |
05/12/2009 17.00 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 - Circolo Nautico Salerno | 5 - 0 | |
05/12/2009 16.15 | Roma Vis Nova Pallanuoto - R.N. Cagliari Blue Shark | 8 - 8 | |
05/12/2009 16.00 | Strano Light Division Nuoto Catania - Water Polis | 0 - 0 | |
05/12/2009 17.15 | Archigen PN Acicastello - C.C. Napoli | 7 - 7 |
Giornata 2ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
12/12/2009 | R.N. Cagliari Blue Shark - C.C. Ortigia | 7 - 8 | |
12/12/2009 | C.C. Napoli - Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 9 - 14 | |
12/12/2009 | Water Polis - Archigen PN Acicastello | 0 - 0 | |
12/12/2009 | Famila Muri Antichi - Strano Light Division Nuoto Catania | 8 - 10 | |
12/12/2009 | Circolo Nautico Salerno - Roma Vis Nova Pallanuoto | 0 - 5 | |
12/12/2009 | R.N. Nuoto Salerno - NC Civitavecchia | 11 - 14 |
Giornata 3ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
19/12/2009 | NC Civitavecchia - C.C. Ortigia | 6 - 9 | |
19/12/2009 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 - Water Polis | 0 - 0 | |
19/12/2009 | Roma Vis Nova Pallanuoto - C.C. Napoli | 9 - 10 | |
19/12/2009 | Strano Light Division Nuoto Catania - R.N. Nuoto Salerno | 14 - 10 | |
19/12/2009 | Archigen PN Acicastello - Famila Muri Antichi | 10 - 3 | |
19/12/2009 | Circolo Nautico Salerno - R.N. Cagliari Blue Shark | 0 - 5 |
Giornata 4ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
09/01/2010 | R.N. Cagliari Blue Shark - NC Civitavecchia | 6 - 15 | |
09/01/2010 | C.C. Ortigia - Strano Light Division Nuoto Catania | 7 - 4 | |
09/01/2010 | C.C. Napoli - Circolo Nautico Salerno | 5 - 0 | |
09/01/2010 | Water Polis - Roma Vis Nova Pallanuoto | 0 - 0 | |
09/01/2010 | Famila Muri Antichi - Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 7 - 12 | |
09/01/2010 | R.N. Nuoto Salerno - Archigen PN Acicastello | 12 - 10 |
Giornata 5ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
16/01/2010 | C.C. Napoli - R.N. Cagliari Blue Shark | 10 - 13 | |
16/01/2010 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 - R.N. Nuoto Salerno | 9 - 5 | |
16/01/2010 | Roma Vis Nova Pallanuoto - Famila Muri Antichi | 13 - 9 | |
16/01/2010 | Strano Light Division Nuoto Catania - NC Civitavecchia | 12 - 12 | |
16/01/2010 | Archigen PN Acicastello - C.C. Ortigia | 9 - 10 | |
16/01/2010 | Circolo Nautico Salerno - Water Polis | 0 - 0 |
Giornata 6ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
23/01/2010 | R.N. Cagliari Blue Shark - Strano Light Division Nuoto Catania | 9 - 8 | |
23/01/2010 | C.C. Ortigia - Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 8 - 7 | |
23/01/2010 | NC Civitavecchia - Archigen PN Acicastello | 10 - 7 | |
23/01/2010 | Water Polis - C.C. Napoli | 0 - 0 | |
23/01/2010 | Famila Muri Antichi - Circolo Nautico Salerno | 5 - 0 | |
23/01/2010 | R.N. Nuoto Salerno - Roma Vis Nova Pallanuoto | 14 - 4 |
Giornata 7ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
30/01/2010 | C.C. Napoli - Famila Muri Antichi | 15 - 8 | |
30/01/2010 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 - NC Civitavecchia | 8 - 8 | |
30/01/2010 | Water Polis - R.N. Cagliari Blue Shark | 0 - 0 | |
30/01/2010 | Roma Vis Nova Pallanuoto - C.C. Ortigia | 11 - 9 | |
30/01/2010 | Archigen PN Acicastello - Strano Light Division Nuoto Catania | 8 - 9 | |
30/01/2010 | Circolo Nautico Salerno - R.N. Nuoto Salerno | 0 - 5 |
Giornata 8ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
06/02/2010 | R.N. Cagliari Blue Shark - Archigen PN Acicastello | 9 - 8 | |
06/02/2010 | C.C. Ortigia - Circolo Nautico Salerno | 5 - 0 | |
06/02/2010 | NC Civitavecchia - Roma Vis Nova Pallanuoto | 13 - 6 | |
06/02/2010 | Famila Muri Antichi - Water Polis | 0 - 0 | |
06/02/2010 | Strano Light Division Nuoto Catania - Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 3 - 9 | |
06/02/2010 | R.N. Nuoto Salerno - C.C. Napoli | 12 - 8 |
Giornata 9ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
13/02/2010 | C.C. Napoli - C.C. Ortigia | 9 - 13 | |
13/02/2010 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 - Archigen PN Acicastello | 15 - 7 | |
13/02/2010 | Water Polis - R.N. Nuoto Salerno | 0 - 0 | |
13/02/2010 | Famila Muri Antichi - R.N. Cagliari Blue Shark | 10 - 9 | |
13/02/2010 | Roma Vis Nova Pallanuoto - Strano Light Division Nuoto Catania | 7 - 11 | |
13/02/2010 | Circolo Nautico Salerno - NC Civitavecchia | 0 - 5 |
Giornata 10ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
20/02/2010 | C.C. Ortigia - Water Polis | 0 - 0 | |
20/02/2010 | NC Civitavecchia - C.C. Napoli | 14 - 15 | |
20/02/2010 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 - R.N. Cagliari Blue Shark | 13 - 7 | |
20/02/2010 | Strano Light Division Nuoto Catania - Circolo Nautico Salerno | 5 - 0 | |
20/02/2010 | R.N. Nuoto Salerno - Famila Muri Antichi | 15 - 6 | |
20/02/2010 | Archigen PN Acicastello - Roma Vis Nova Pallanuoto | 9 - 9 |
Giornata 11ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
27/02/2010 | R.N. Cagliari Blue Shark - R.N. Nuoto Salerno | 12 - 6 | |
27/02/2010 | C.C. Napoli - Strano Light Division Nuoto Catania | 9 - 8 | |
27/02/2010 | Water Polis - NC Civitavecchia | 0 - 0 | |
27/02/2010 | Famila Muri Antichi - C.C. Ortigia | 9 - 10 | |
27/02/2010 | Roma Vis Nova Pallanuoto - Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 4 - 11 | |
27/02/2010 | Circolo Nautico Salerno - Archigen PN Acicastello | 0 - 5 |
Ritorno
Giornata 1ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
06/03/2010 | R.N. Nuoto Salerno - C.C. Ortigia | 8 - 10 | |
06/03/2010 | Famila Muri Antichi - NC Civitavecchia | 8 - 7 | |
06/03/2010 | Circolo Nautico Salerno - Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 0 - 5 | |
06/03/2010 | R.N. Cagliari Blue Shark - Roma Vis Nova Pallanuoto | 6 - 8 | |
06/03/2010 | Water Polis - Strano Light Division Nuoto Catania | 0 - 0 | |
06/03/2010 | C.C. Napoli - Archigen PN Acicastello | 10 - 10 |
Giornata 2ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
13/03/2010 | C.C. Ortigia - R.N. Cagliari Blue Shark | 11 - 10 | |
13/03/2010 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 - C.C. Napoli | 8 - 7 | |
13/03/2010 | Archigen PN Acicastello - Water Polis | 0 - 0 | |
13/03/2010 | Strano Light Division Nuoto Catania - Famila Muri Antichi | 9 - 8 | |
13/03/2010 | Roma Vis Nova Pallanuoto - Circolo Nautico Salerno | 5 - 0 | |
13/03/2010 | NC Civitavecchia - R.N. Nuoto Salerno | 15 - 8 |
Giornata 3ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
20/03/2010 | C.C. Ortigia - NC Civitavecchia | 14 - 9 | |
20/03/2010 | Water Polis - Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 0 - 0 | |
20/03/2010 | C.C. Napoli - Roma Vis Nova Pallanuoto | 7 - 10 | |
20/03/2010 | R.N. Nuoto Salerno - Strano Light Division Nuoto Catania | 4 - 13 | |
20/03/2010 | Famila Muri Antichi - Archigen PN Acicastello | 8 - 10 | |
20/03/2010 | R.N. Cagliari Blue Shark - Circolo Nautico Salerno | 5 - 0 |
Giornata 4ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
27/03/2010 | NC Civitavecchia - R.N. Cagliari Blue Shark | 12 - 8 | |
27/03/2010 | Strano Light Division Nuoto Catania - C.C. Ortigia | 7 - 8 | |
27/03/2010 | Circolo Nautico Salerno - C.C. Napoli | 0 - 5 | |
27/03/2010 | Roma Vis Nova Pallanuoto - Water Polis | 0 - 0 | |
27/03/2010 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 - Famila Muri Antichi | 9 - 2 | |
27/03/2010 | Archigen PN Acicastello - R.N. Nuoto Salerno | 6 - 7 |
Giornata 5ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
10/04/2010 | R.N. Cagliari Blue Shark - C.C. Napoli | 11 - 8 | |
10/04/2010 | R.N. Nuoto Salerno - Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 11 - 10 | |
10/04/2010 | Famila Muri Antichi - Roma Vis Nova Pallanuoto | 10 - 10 | |
10/04/2010 | NC Civitavecchia - Strano Light Division Nuoto Catania | 15 - 13 | |
10/04/2010 | C.C. Ortigia - Archigen PN Acicastello | 16 - 8 | |
10/04/2010 | Water Polis - Circolo Nautico Salerno | 0 - 0 |
Giornata 6ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
17/04/2010 | Strano Light Division Nuoto Catania - R.N. Cagliari Blue Shark | 12 - 9 | |
17/04/2010 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 - C.C. Ortigia | 5 - 4 | |
17/04/2010 | Archigen PN Acicastello - NC Civitavecchia | 12 - 14 | |
17/04/2010 | C.C. Napoli - Water Polis | 0 - 0 | |
17/04/2010 | Circolo Nautico Salerno - Famila Muri Antichi | 0 - 5 | |
17/04/2010 | Roma Vis Nova Pallanuoto - R.N. Nuoto Salerno | 7 - 8 |
Giornata 7ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
24/04/2010 | Famila Muri Antichi - C.C. Napoli | 8 - 10 | |
24/04/2010 | NC Civitavecchia - Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 7 - 13 | |
24/04/2010 | R.N. Cagliari Blue Shark - Water Polis | 0 - 0 | |
24/04/2010 | C.C. Ortigia - Roma Vis Nova Pallanuoto | 13 - 7 | |
24/04/2010 | Strano Light Division Nuoto Catania - Archigen PN Acicastello | 9 - 8 | |
24/04/2010 | R.N. Nuoto Salerno - Circolo Nautico Salerno | 5 - 0 |
Giornata 8ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
02/05/2010 | Archigen PN Acicastello - R.N. Cagliari Blue Shark | 13 - 7 | |
02/05/2010 | Circolo Nautico Salerno - C.C. Ortigia | 0 - 5 | |
02/05/2010 | Roma Vis Nova Pallanuoto - NC Civitavecchia | 11 - 11 | |
02/05/2010 | Water Polis - Famila Muri Antichi | 0 - 0 | |
02/05/2010 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 - Strano Light Division Nuoto Catania | 12 - 6 | |
02/05/2010 | C.C. Napoli - R.N. Nuoto Salerno | 4 - 12 |
Giornata 9ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
08/05/2010 | C.C. Ortigia - C.C. Napoli | 6 - 4 | |
08/05/2010 | Archigen PN Acicastello - Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 6 - 15 | |
08/05/2010 | R.N. Nuoto Salerno - Water Polis | 0 - 0 | |
08/05/2010 | R.N. Cagliari Blue Shark - Famila Muri Antichi | 7 - 9 | |
08/05/2010 | Strano Light Division Nuoto Catania - Roma Vis Nova Pallanuoto | 11 - 5 | |
08/05/2010 | NC Civitavecchia - Circolo Nautico Salerno | 5 - 0 |
Giornata 10ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
15/05/2010 | Water Polis - C.C. Ortigia | 0 - 0 | |
15/05/2010 | C.C. Napoli - NC Civitavecchia | 17 - 17 | |
15/05/2010 | R.N. Cagliari Blue Shark - Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 8 - 7 | |
15/05/2010 | Circolo Nautico Salerno - Strano Light Division Nuoto Catania | 0 - 5 | |
15/05/2010 | Famila Muri Antichi - R.N. Nuoto Salerno | 9 - 7 | |
15/05/2010 | Roma Vis Nova Pallanuoto - Archigen PN Acicastello | 9 - 10 |
Giornata 11ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
22/05/2010 | R.N. Nuoto Salerno - R.N. Cagliari Blue Shark | 7 - 6 | |
22/05/2010 | Strano Light Division Nuoto Catania - C.C. Napoli | 12 - 12 | |
22/05/2010 | NC Civitavecchia - Water Polis | 0 - 0 | |
22/05/2010 | C.C. Ortigia - Famila Muri Antichi | 6 - 4 | |
22/05/2010 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 - Roma Vis Nova Pallanuoto | 11 - 6 | |
22/05/2010 | Archigen PN Acicastello - Circolo Nautico Salerno | 5 - 0 |