Campionato femminile serie A1
- Calendario
- Classifica
- Marcatori
Andata
Giornata 1ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
16/10/2010 15.00 | Fontalba Messina - Menarini Fiorentina Waterpolo | 5 - 14 | scheda |
16/10/2010 17.00 | Diavolina Nervi - Mediterranea Imperia | 7 - 10 | scheda |
16/10/2010 15.00 | Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova - Combi Line Bogliasco | 20 - 4 | scheda |
16/10/2010 15.00 | Mestrina Casino' di Venezia PN - Formoline Catania | 6 - 20 | scheda |
16/10/2010 17.00 | Rapallo Nuoto - Rari Nantes Bologna | 13 - 5 | scheda |
16/10/2010 16.30 | IGM Ortigia - Athlon 90 Palermo | 8 - 3 | scheda |
Giornata 2ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
23/10/2010 15.00 | Formoline Catania - Fontalba Messina | 18 - 2 | scheda |
23/10/2010 15.00 | Athlon 90 Palermo - Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova | 7 - 10 | scheda |
23/10/2010 15.00 | Rari Nantes Bologna - IGM Ortigia | 5 - 7 | scheda |
23/10/2010 18.00 | Mediterranea Imperia - Rapallo Nuoto | 7 - 13 | scheda |
23/10/2010 15.00 | Menarini Fiorentina Waterpolo - Diavolina Nervi | 14 - 7 | scheda |
23/10/2010 15.00 | Combi Line Bogliasco - Mestrina Casino' di Venezia PN | 8 - 7 | scheda |
Giornata 3ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
30/10/2010 17.00 | Diavolina Nervi - Fontalba Messina | 10 - 8 | scheda |
30/10/2010 15.00 | Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova - Rari Nantes Bologna | 15 - 5 | scheda |
30/10/2010 14.30 | Mestrina Casino' di Venezia PN - Athlon 90 Palermo | 8 - 8 | scheda |
30/10/2010 15.00 | Rapallo Nuoto - Menarini Fiorentina Waterpolo | 10 - 5 | scheda |
30/10/2010 13.30 | IGM Ortigia - Mediterranea Imperia | 5 - 6 | scheda |
30/10/2010 15.00 | Combi Line Bogliasco - Formoline Catania | 5 - 16 | scheda |
Giornata 4ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
06/11/2010 15.00 | Formoline Catania - Diavolina Nervi | 18 - 8 | scheda |
06/11/2010 15.00 | Fontalba Messina - Rapallo Nuoto | 9 - 10 | scheda |
06/11/2010 15.00 | Athlon 90 Palermo - Combi Line Bogliasco | 11 - 6 | scheda |
06/11/2010 15.00 | Rari Nantes Bologna - Mestrina Casino' di Venezia PN | 5 - 6 | scheda |
06/11/2010 15.00 | Mediterranea Imperia - Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova | 8 - 7 | scheda |
06/11/2010 15.00 | Menarini Fiorentina Waterpolo - IGM Ortigia | 17 - 7 | scheda |
Giornata 5ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
10/11/2010 19.00 | Athlon 90 Palermo - Formoline Catania | 5 - 18 | scheda |
10/11/2010 15.30 | Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova - Menarini Fiorentina Waterpolo | 8 - 9 | scheda |
10/11/2010 15.00 | Mestrina Casino' di Venezia PN - Mediterranea Imperia | 7 - 7 | scheda |
10/11/2010 15.00 | Rapallo Nuoto - Diavolina Nervi | 15 - 6 | scheda |
10/11/2010 18.00 | IGM Ortigia - Fontalba Messina | 7 - 6 | scheda |
10/11/2010 15.00 | Combi Line Bogliasco - Rari Nantes Bologna | 4 - 6 | scheda |
Giornata 6ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
13/11/2010 15.00 | Formoline Catania - Rapallo Nuoto | 11 - 9 | scheda |
13/11/2010 15.00 | Fontalba Messina - Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova | 5 - 5 | scheda |
13/11/2010 15.00 | Diavolina Nervi - IGM Ortigia | 9 - 8 | scheda |
13/11/2010 15.00 | Rari Nantes Bologna - Athlon 90 Palermo | 9 - 10 | scheda |
13/11/2010 15.00 | Mediterranea Imperia - Combi Line Bogliasco | 11 - 10 | scheda |
13/11/2010 15.00 | Menarini Fiorentina Waterpolo - Mestrina Casino' di Venezia PN | 13 - 5 | scheda |
Giornata 7ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
20/11/2010 15.00 | Athlon 90 Palermo - Mediterranea Imperia | 5 - 8 | scheda |
20/11/2010 15.00 | Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova - Diavolina Nervi | 18 - 9 | scheda |
20/11/2010 15.00 | Rari Nantes Bologna - Formoline Catania | 5 - 0 | scheda |
20/11/2010 15.00 | Mestrina Casino' di Venezia PN - Fontalba Messina | 6 - 10 | scheda |
20/11/2010 15.00 | IGM Ortigia - Rapallo Nuoto | 7 - 11 | scheda |
20/11/2010 17.30 | Combi Line Bogliasco - Menarini Fiorentina Waterpolo | 5 - 9 | scheda |
Giornata 8ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
24/11/2010 19.00 | Formoline Catania - IGM Ortigia | 15 - 7 | scheda |
24/11/2010 15.00 | Fontalba Messina - Combi Line Bogliasco | 6 - 5 | scheda |
24/11/2010 15.00 | Diavolina Nervi - Mestrina Casino' di Venezia PN | 12 - 8 | scheda |
24/11/2010 16.00 | Mediterranea Imperia - Rari Nantes Bologna | 11 - 6 | scheda |
24/11/2010 15.00 | Rapallo Nuoto - Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova | 8 - 9 | scheda |
24/11/2010 19.00 | Menarini Fiorentina Waterpolo - Athlon 90 Palermo | 8 - 4 | scheda |
Giornata 9ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
27/11/2010 15.00 | Athlon 90 Palermo - Fontalba Messina | 5 - 6 | scheda |
27/11/2010 15.00 | Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova - IGM Ortigia | 10 - 10 | scheda |
27/11/2010 15.00 | Rari Nantes Bologna - Menarini Fiorentina Waterpolo | 5 - 8 | scheda |
27/11/2010 15.00 | Mediterranea Imperia - Formoline Catania | 13 - 13 | scheda |
27/11/2010 15.00 | Mestrina Casino' di Venezia PN - Rapallo Nuoto | 3 - 14 | scheda |
27/11/2010 17.30 | Combi Line Bogliasco - Diavolina Nervi | 5 - 9 | scheda |
Giornata 10ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
04/12/2010 15.00 | Fontalba Messina - Rari Nantes Bologna | 8 - 10 | scheda |
04/12/2010 15.00 | Diavolina Nervi - Athlon 90 Palermo | 6 - 5 | scheda |
04/12/2010 15.00 | Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova - Formoline Catania | 9 - 14 | scheda |
04/12/2010 17.00 | Rapallo Nuoto - Combi Line Bogliasco | 12 - 7 | scheda |
04/12/2010 15.00 | Menarini Fiorentina Waterpolo - Mediterranea Imperia | 13 - 10 | scheda |
04/12/2010 15.00 | IGM Ortigia - Mestrina Casino' di Venezia PN | 7 - 5 | scheda |
Giornata 11ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
11/12/2010 15.00 | Formoline Catania - Menarini Fiorentina Waterpolo | 11 - 6 | scheda |
11/12/2010 15.00 | Rari Nantes Bologna - Diavolina Nervi | 10 - 11 | scheda |
11/12/2010 15.00 | Mestrina Casino' di Venezia PN - Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova | 3 - 11 | scheda |
11/12/2010 16.30 | Combi Line Bogliasco - IGM Ortigia | 10 - 9 | scheda |
04/01/2011 15.00 | Athlon 90 Palermo - Rapallo Nuoto | 6 - 11 | scheda |
04/01/2011 14.00 | Mediterranea Imperia - Fontalba Messina | 16 - 12 | scheda |
Ritorno
Giornata 1ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
08/01/2011 15.00 | Menarini Fiorentina Waterpolo - Fontalba Messina | 14 - 7 | scheda |
08/01/2011 15.00 | Mediterranea Imperia - Diavolina Nervi | 17 - 8 | scheda |
08/01/2011 15.00 | Combi Line Bogliasco - Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova | 4 - 11 | scheda |
08/01/2011 15.00 | Formoline Catania - Mestrina Casino' di Venezia PN | 17 - 7 | scheda |
08/01/2011 15.00 | Rari Nantes Bologna - Rapallo Nuoto | 11 - 13 | scheda |
08/01/2011 15.00 | Athlon 90 Palermo - IGM Ortigia | 6 - 5 | scheda |
Giornata 2ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
15/01/2011 15.00 | Rapallo Nuoto - Mediterranea Imperia | 7 - 7 | scheda |
22/01/2011 15.00 | Fontalba Messina - Formoline Catania | 13 - 21 | scheda |
22/01/2011 14.30 | Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova - Athlon 90 Palermo | 9 - 5 | scheda |
22/01/2011 13.30 | IGM Ortigia - Rari Nantes Bologna | 7 - 6 | scheda |
22/01/2011 17.00 | Diavolina Nervi - Menarini Fiorentina Waterpolo | 7 - 11 | scheda |
22/01/2011 15.00 | Mestrina Casino' di Venezia PN - Combi Line Bogliasco | 6 - 6 | scheda |
Giornata 3ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
29/01/2011 15.00 | Fontalba Messina - Diavolina Nervi | 10 - 9 | scheda |
29/01/2011 15.00 | Rari Nantes Bologna - Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova | 7 - 14 | scheda |
29/01/2011 15.00 | Athlon 90 Palermo - Mestrina Casino' di Venezia PN | 6 - 7 | scheda |
29/01/2011 15.00 | Menarini Fiorentina Waterpolo - Rapallo Nuoto | 10 - 12 | scheda |
29/01/2011 15.00 | Mediterranea Imperia - IGM Ortigia | 8 - 4 | scheda |
29/01/2011 15.00 | Formoline Catania - Combi Line Bogliasco | 23 - 9 | scheda |
Giornata 4ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
05/02/2011 13.30 | Diavolina Nervi - Formoline Catania | 8 - 12 | scheda |
05/02/2011 15.00 | Rapallo Nuoto - Fontalba Messina | 12 - 8 | scheda |
05/02/2011 14.30 | Combi Line Bogliasco - Athlon 90 Palermo | 5 - 5 | scheda |
05/02/2011 15.00 | Mestrina Casino' di Venezia PN - Rari Nantes Bologna | 8 - 9 | scheda |
05/02/2011 15.00 | Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova - Mediterranea Imperia | 9 - 4 | scheda |
05/02/2011 13.30 | IGM Ortigia - Menarini Fiorentina Waterpolo | 9 - 9 | scheda |
Giornata 5ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
23/02/2011 19.00 | Formoline Catania - Athlon 90 Palermo | 19 - 2 | scheda |
23/02/2011 19.00 | Menarini Fiorentina Waterpolo - Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova | 13 - 9 | scheda |
23/02/2011 15.00 | Mediterranea Imperia - Mestrina Casino' di Venezia PN | 14 - 10 | scheda |
23/02/2011 19.00 | Diavolina Nervi - Rapallo Nuoto | 7 - 7 | scheda |
23/02/2011 18.00 | Fontalba Messina - IGM Ortigia | 13 - 14 | scheda |
23/02/2011 15.00 | Rari Nantes Bologna - Combi Line Bogliasco | 12 - 8 | scheda |
Giornata 6ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
05/03/2011 15.00 | Rapallo Nuoto - Formoline Catania | 13 - 12 | scheda |
05/03/2011 15.00 | Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova - Fontalba Messina | 11 - 5 | scheda |
05/03/2011 13.30 | IGM Ortigia - Diavolina Nervi | 8 - 9 | scheda |
05/03/2011 15.00 | Athlon 90 Palermo - Rari Nantes Bologna | 7 - 8 | scheda |
05/03/2011 17.30 | Combi Line Bogliasco - Mediterranea Imperia | 9 - 7 | scheda |
05/03/2011 15.00 | Mestrina Casino' di Venezia PN - Menarini Fiorentina Waterpolo | 3 - 12 | scheda |
Giornata 7ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
12/03/2011 13.00 | Mediterranea Imperia - Athlon 90 Palermo | 9 - 7 | scheda |
12/03/2011 17.00 | Diavolina Nervi - Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova | 5 - 9 | scheda |
12/03/2011 15.00 | Formoline Catania - Rari Nantes Bologna | 20 - 14 | scheda |
12/03/2011 15.00 | Fontalba Messina - Mestrina Casino' di Venezia PN | 9 - 5 | scheda |
12/03/2011 17.00 | Rapallo Nuoto - IGM Ortigia | 11 - 6 | scheda |
12/03/2011 15.00 | Menarini Fiorentina Waterpolo - Combi Line Bogliasco | 19 - 2 | scheda |
Giornata 8ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
23/03/2011 19.00 | IGM Ortigia - Formoline Catania | 7 - 15 | scheda |
23/03/2011 15.00 | Combi Line Bogliasco - Fontalba Messina | 5 - 8 | scheda |
23/03/2011 16.00 | Mestrina Casino' di Venezia PN - Diavolina Nervi | 6 - 9 | scheda |
23/03/2011 16.00 | Rari Nantes Bologna - Mediterranea Imperia | 9 - 8 | scheda |
23/03/2011 15.00 | Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova - Rapallo Nuoto | 7 - 11 | scheda |
23/03/2011 19.30 | Athlon 90 Palermo - Menarini Fiorentina Waterpolo | 6 - 11 | scheda |
Giornata 9ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
26/03/2011 15.00 | Fontalba Messina - Athlon 90 Palermo | 10 - 12 | scheda |
26/03/2011 15.00 | IGM Ortigia - Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova | 4 - 10 | scheda |
26/03/2011 15.00 | Menarini Fiorentina Waterpolo - Rari Nantes Bologna | 21 - 6 | scheda |
26/03/2011 15.00 | Formoline Catania - Mediterranea Imperia | 19 - 9 | scheda |
26/03/2011 15.00 | Rapallo Nuoto - Mestrina Casino' di Venezia PN | 15 - 6 | scheda |
26/03/2011 15.00 | Diavolina Nervi - Combi Line Bogliasco | 4 - 4 | scheda |
Giornata 10ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
02/04/2011 15.00 | Rari Nantes Bologna - Fontalba Messina | 19 - 4 | scheda |
02/04/2011 15.00 | Athlon 90 Palermo - Diavolina Nervi | 7 - 6 | scheda |
02/04/2011 15.00 | Formoline Catania - Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova | 17 - 11 | scheda |
02/04/2011 15.00 | Combi Line Bogliasco - Rapallo Nuoto | 2 - 13 | scheda |
02/04/2011 17.00 | Mediterranea Imperia - Menarini Fiorentina Waterpolo | 7 - 7 | scheda |
02/04/2011 15.00 | Mestrina Casino' di Venezia PN - IGM Ortigia | 9 - 11 | scheda |
Giornata 11ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
09/04/2011 15.00 | Menarini Fiorentina Waterpolo - Formoline Catania | 12 - 13 | scheda |
09/04/2011 14.30 | Rapallo Nuoto - Athlon 90 Palermo | 13 - 7 | scheda |
09/04/2011 15.00 | Diavolina Nervi - Rari Nantes Bologna | 8 - 5 | scheda |
09/04/2011 15.00 | Fontalba Messina - Mediterranea Imperia | 8 - 16 | scheda |
09/04/2011 15.00 | Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova - Mestrina Casino' di Venezia PN | 11 - 6 | scheda |
09/04/2011 15.00 | IGM Ortigia - Combi Line Bogliasco | 7 - 4 | scheda |